Platz   Name AK AK Platz Platz m/w Lauf Zeit
3 w Mielchen, Lea WJ U14 1 1 1 km Kiddy-Run 03:44,3
5   Jakob, Lennart MK U12 2 3 1 km Kiddy-Run 03:48,8
9   Monster, Luca MK U12 5 6 1 km Kiddy-Run 03:56,3
16 w Monster, Alina WJ U14 4 7 1 km Kiddy-Run 04:30,0
20   Quaß, Henning MK U12 9 10 1 km Kiddy-Run 04:38,5
               
2   Monster, Daniel M40 1 2 15 km ENNI-Run 54:19,3
4   Costa, Julio M40 2 4 15 km ENNI-Run 57:25,9
9   Wirtz, Mike M45 4 9 15 km ENNI-Run 1:01:53,3
13   Hilgers, Uwe M45 6 12 15 km ENNI-Run 1:04:47,5
30   Hornung, Herbert M50 5 26 15 km ENNI-Run 1:09:48,4
53   Hackbarth, Tobias M30 4 43 15 km ENNI-Run 1:14:18,6
55   Petri, Peter M45 11 45 15 km ENNI-Run 1:14:36,1
62   Lichtenstein, Jörg M45 15 52 15 km ENNI-Run 1:14:55,9
73   Turowski, Michael M40 7 63 15 km ENNI-Run 1:17:16,8
84   Bacher, Tim M50 12 73 15 km ENNI-Run 1:19:37,9
92   Buschatz, Daniel M35 8 81 15 km ENNI-Run 1:22:48,7
97   Thöne, Klaus M50 13 85 15 km ENNI-Run 1:23:30,0
108 w Müller, Ulrike W45 3 17 15 km ENNI-Run 1:28:27,2
111   van der Ende, Jörn M40 10 94 15 km ENNI-Run 1:29:38,1
119 w Schilling, Elli W60 3 20 15 km ENNI-Run 1:34:19,2
               
9 w Voß, Laura   0 1 6 km Jog 23:55,3
17   Niemoth, Michael   0 15 6 km Jog 25:44,8
18   Mielchen, Jonathan   0 16 6 km Jog 25:45,2
22   Berens, Bernhard   0 20 6 km Jog 26:04,3
23   Elsner, Christian   0 21 6 km Jog 26:04,7
24   Herholz, Volkmar   0 22 6 km Jog 26:09,9
34   Thomas, Maurice   0 31 6 km Jog 26:55,6
48 w Müller, Theresa   0 7 6 km Jog 28:12,3
49   Tempesta, Michael   0 42 6 km Jog 28:13,2
50 w van Haren, Simone   0 8 6 km Jog 28:33,3
54 w Tersteegen, Gudrun   0 10 6 km Jog 28:57,9
55 w Rink, Sandra   0 11 6 km Jog 28:58,1
92   Tersteegen, Torben   0 76 6 km Jog 31:00,8
99   Rohde, Hans-Günther   0 83 6 km Jog 31:14,8
101   Joosten, Horst   0 84 6 km Jog 31:21,9
132   Hilgers, Hendrik   0 107 6 km Jog 32:59,5
140   Gartke, Udo   0 112 6 km Jog 33:22,6
142 w Schönen, Hilde   0 30 6 km Jog 33:23,2
158   Schieder, Nick   0 122 6 km Jog 34:27,5
163   Schieder, Mike   0 124 6 km Jog 34:38,7
171 w von Eicken, Heidi   0 43 6 km Jog 34:55,7
187 w Wegener, Marion   0 48 6 km Jog 35:24,5
188   Glotz, Peter   0 140 6 km Jog 35:24,6
192 w Lohmann, Heike   0 50 6 km Jog 35:29,9
205   Tersteegen, Finn Fernando   0 150 6 km Jog 36:01,2
209 w Tersteegen, Sabrina   0 57 6 km Jog 36:12,2
212   Freise, Felix   0 154 6 km Jog 36:20,3
272   Ruthmann, Julian   0 183 6 km Jog 38:29,4
273   Krude, Jonas   0 184 6 km Jog 38:29,4
280 w Elsner, Sigrid   0 93 6 km Jog 39:24,9
305 w Weskamp, Andrea   0 107 6 km Jog 41:03,1
308 w Lichtenstein, Natascha   0 109 6 km Jog 41:08,8
309 w Gayk, Lisa-Marie   0 110 6 km Jog 41:13,4
313   Tersteegen, Heinrich   0 201 6 km Jog 41:21,2
315   Grünig, Erich   0 202 6 km Jog 41:43,7
320 w Escher, Judith   0 117 6 km Jog 42:01,2
359 w Kerlen, Marlies   0 136 6 km Jog 49:17,1
               
1   Mielchen, Jonathan MJ U16 1 1 6 km Jog Jugend 25:45,2
5   Thomas, Maurice MJ U14 1 4 6 km Jog Jugend 26:55,6
7 w Müller, Theresa WJ U14 1 2 6 km Jog Jugend 28:12,3
19   Tersteegen, Torben MJ U16 10 16 6 km Jog Jugend 31:00,8
37   Schieder, Nick MJ U14 10 31 6 km Jog Jugend 34:27,5
48   Tersteegen, Finn Fernando MK U12 5 35 6 km Jog Jugend 36:01,2
51   Freise, Felix MJ U14 12 38 6 km Jog Jugend 36:20,3
61   Ruthmann, Julian MJ U16 22 42 6 km Jog Jugend 38:29,4
68 w Lichtenstein, Natascha WJ U16 17 26 6 km Jog Jugend 41:08,8
72 w Escher, Judith WJ U16 18 28 6 km Jog Jugend 42:01,2
               
6   Martin, Johannes   0 6 6 km Walking 41:01,5
17   Holtermann, Herbert   0 15 6 km Walking 46:14,0
23 w Weyand, Ulrike   0 7 6 km Walking 47:40,3
38   Rink, Stefan   0 23 6 km Walking 49:25,7
66 w Holtermann, Renate   0 33 6 km Walking 54:37,0